Gavel, scales of justice and law books
Gavel, scales of justice and law books

District Court criminal sittings at Bundaberg

This is a list of today's District Court criminal sittings at Bundaberg :

James T ELLIS | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Desmond J TINDEL | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Malcolm S PALMER | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Angelique G BREWER | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Dominic J POPE | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Robert Evan MCDONALD | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Bradley J KOHLER | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Clifford Z MCLEAN | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Bianca JH TODD | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Hayden R ESLER | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Dimitra L MIHAILOU | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Kelly J BURT | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Richard C GOULDING | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Adrian T WOLFF | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Bradley A BESSANT-PROBERT | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM |

Ryan S WRIGHT | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Chad I RACHOW | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Darren S WHYTE | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Ashley RCK HOUGHTON | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Peter GRUHL | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention)

Amanda L ANTONIOLLI | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention - Appearance and Legal Representatives Required)

Benjamin J LONGHURST | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Mention - Appearance and Legal Representatives Required)

Vernon M MOFFATT | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Sentence)

David W HUTCHINS | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Sentence)

David W STYGALL | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Sentence)

Keanu J BROOME | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Sentence)

Verdun R LING | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM | (Sentence)

Wentworth RC WALKER | Judge Lynch Q.C. | Court 3 Floor 1 | 9:30 AM |

Originally published as District Court criminal sittings at Bundaberg, November 2